Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 7 6 1 0 27 - 324 19
2 Α.Π. ΒΟΪΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ 7 6 0 1 19 - 514 18
3 Φ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 7 6 0 1 17 - 125 18
4 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 7 4 2 1 15 - 69 14
5 Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 7 4 1 2 15 - 510 13
6 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 7 4 1 2 17 - 116 13
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 7 4 0 3 16 - 106 12
8 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗ 7 4 0 3 15 - 114 12
9 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 7 3 2 2 11 - 74 11
10 Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 7 3 0 4 13 - 130 9
11 Φ.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 7 2 2 3 14 - 131 8
12 Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 7 1 2 4 6 - 15-9 5
13 ΑΚΑΔ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 7 1 1 5 6 - 12-6 4
14 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 7 1 0 6 9 - 23-14 3
15 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 7 0 2 5 3 - 15-12 2
16 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 7 0 0 7 2 - 44-42 0
Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 6 0 0 16 - 412 18
2 Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 6 4 1 1 15 - 69 13
3 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 6 4 1 1 10 - 37 13
4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 5 3 2 0 8 - 44 11
5 Α.Ε. ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ 6 3 1 2 8 - 44 10
6 Α.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΔΙΤΣΑΣ 6 2 2 2 14 - 140 8
7 Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΝ 5 1 2 2 4 - 6-2 5
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ 5 1 2 2 5 - 8-3 5
9 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΥΛΩΝ 6 1 2 3 10 - 12-2 5
10 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ 5 1 1 3 9 - 11-2 4
11 ΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΑΤΗΣ 5 1 1 3 7 - 11-4 4
12 Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ-ΚΗΠΟΥ-ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ 5 1 0 4 4 - 15-11 3
13 ΑΙΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 6 0 1 5 3 - 15-12 1
Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 ΒΕΡΜΙΟΝ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 4 1 1 17 - 512 13
2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 5 3 1 1 8 - 9-1 10
3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ 6 3 1 2 10 - 82 10
4 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ 6 3 1 2 10 - 91 10
5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 5 2 3 0 12 - 75 9
6 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 6 2 3 1 11 - 47 9
7 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 6 2 3 1 11 - 92 9
8 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 6 2 1 3 9 - 10-1 7
9 Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ 5 1 3 1 12 - 102 6
10 Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ 5 2 0 3 10 - 100 6
11 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝ 5 1 2 2 9 - 13-4 5
12 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 6 1 1 4 7 - 18-11 4
13 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 5 0 0 5 3 - 17-14 0
Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Α.Σ. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΒΟΥΝΟΥ 2 1 1 0 7 - 34 4
2 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 1 1 0 4 - 13 4
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ 2 1 0 1 5 - 41 3
4 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ 2 1 0 1 2 - 11 3
5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 1 0 1 3 - 6-3 3
6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ 2 1 1 0 5 - 32 2
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ 2 0 2 0 1 - 10 2
8 Φ.Σ. ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ. 2 0 2 0 1 - 10 2
9 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ 2 0 1 1 1 - 3-2 1
10 ΔΡΑΣΙΣ ΤΣΟΤΥΛΙΟΥ 2 0 0 2 0 - 6-6 -6
Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ 5 4 1 0 6 - 15 13
2 ΝΕΟΣ ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2014 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 5 4 0 1 6 - 33 12
3 Α.Ε. ΛΕΥΚΙΜΜΗΣ 5 3 2 0 6 - 24 11
4 Α.Ε.Π. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 5 3 1 1 5 - 32 10
5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 5 2 2 1 3 - 5-2 8
6 ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 4 1 2 1 6 - 33 5
7 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 4 1 2 1 3 - 30 5
8 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΡΑΝΟΥΛΑΣ 4 1 2 1 2 - 3-1 5
9 ΣΚΟΥΦΑΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΙΟΥ 5 0 4 1 1 - 2-1 4
10 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ 2017 ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ 4 1 0 3 5 - 50 3
11 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 5 0 3 2 1 - 4-3 3
12 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 5 0 1 4 2 - 8-6 1
13 Α.Γ.Σ. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 4 0 0 4 1 - 5-4 0

 

Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 2 0 0 19 - 019 6
2 ΑΚΑΔ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 2 0 0 13 - 58 6
3 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 2 0 0 10 - 28 6
4 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 2 1 1 0 5 - 23 4
5 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 1 1 0 4 - 31 4
6 Φ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2 1 0 1 11 - 56 3
7 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 2 1 0 1 3 - 7-4 3
8 Α.Π. ΒΟΪΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ 2 1 0 1 4 - 14-10 3
9 ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 2 0 2 0 4 - 40 2
10 Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΕΤΟΥ 2 0 1 1 4 - 5-1 1
11 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 0 0 2 3 - 6-3 0
12 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 2 0 0 2 5 - 13-8 0
13 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 2 0 0 2 1 - 17-16 0
14 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 0 1 1 1 - 4-3 -2
Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Φ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Β΄ 2 2 0 0 15 - 312 6
2 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 2 2 0 0 10 - 010 6
3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ Β΄ 2 2 0 0 12 - 57 6
4 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ Β΄ 2 2 0 0 8 - 35 6
5 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗ 1 1 0 0 10 - 010 3
6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 2 1 0 1 6 - 42 3
7 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝ 2 1 0 1 6 - 51 3
8 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ 2 1 0 1 4 - 40 3
9 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 1 0 1 5 - 10-5 3
10 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 Β΄ 2 0 0 2 5 - 13-8 0
11 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ Β΄ 2 0 0 2 3 - 11-8 0
12 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΙΛΩΝ Β΄ 2 0 0 2 1 - 18-17 0
13 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 0 0 1 0 - 3-3 -3
14 ΔΡΑΣΙΣ ΤΣΟΤΥΛΙΟΥ 2 0 0 2 0 - 6-6 -6
Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
0 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΙΛΩΝ Β΄ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ Β΄ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ΑΚΑΔ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 Φ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 Α.Ε.Π. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 ΑΚΑΔ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 17 13 4 0 78 - 1167 43
2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 17 14 1 2 59 - 851 43
3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 17 14 1 2 76 - 967 43
4 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 17 13 2 2 49 - 1138 41
5 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 17 11 5 1 62 - 854 38
6 ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 17 10 2 5 57 - 1740 32
7 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 17 9 3 5 37 - 2215 30
8 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 17 9 2 6 43 - 2221 29
9 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 17 9 1 7 41 - 3110 28
10 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 17 7 3 7 36 - 2214 24
11 ΑΚΑΔ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ Β΄ 17 5 2 10 29 - 50-21 17
12 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 17 6 0 11 33 - 58-25 16
13 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 17 4 2 11 23 - 59-36 14
14 Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 17 4 1 12 24 - 68-44 13
15 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ Β΄ 17 3 0 14 20 - 61-41 9
16 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ Β΄ 17 3 0 14 19 - 81-62 9
17 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝ 17 1 1 15 13 - 115-102 4
18 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 17 3 0 14 17 - 63-46 3
Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ Β΄ 1 1 0 0 6 - 15 3
2 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 1 1 0 0 6 - 15 3
3 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 1 1 0 0 2 - 11 3
4 ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ 1 1 0 0 2 - 11 3
5 Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
6 ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
7 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
8 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 1 0 0 1 1 - 2-1 0
9 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 0 0 1 1 - 2-1 0
10 ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ 1 0 0 1 1 - 6-5 0
11 Φ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 1 0 0 1 1 - 6-5 0
Θέση   Ομάδα Π Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 1 0 0 7 - 16 3
2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ Β΄ 1 1 0 0 6 - 06 3
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 1 0 0 6 - 24 3
4 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 1 1 0 0 4 - 13 3
5 ΑΚΑΔ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 0 1 0 2 - 20 1
6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 1 0 1 0 2 - 20 1
7 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
8 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 0 0 1 1 - 4-3 0
9 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 1 0 0 1 2 - 6-4 0
10 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 0 0 1 1 - 7-6 0
11 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ Β΄ 1 0 0 1 0 - 6-6 0