Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β
113/10/201816:00ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣΜ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΗΣ Χ.ΜΠΑΚΑΤΑΡΗ Χ.ΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΣ Γ.
213/10/201816:00ΚΡΟΚΟΥΑ.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ Κ.ΦΡΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ
313/10/201816:00ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ Γ.ΝΕΡΑΤΖΑΚΗΣΣΥΚΟΣ Α.
414/10/201816:00ΞΗΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣΑ.Ε.Π. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝΖΟΥΓΡΑΣ Δ.ΓΑΤΣΟΥ Δ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ
514/10/201816:00ΗΡΑΚΛΗ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΚΑΔ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑ.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΚΑΡΑΤΕΡΠΟΣ Δ.ΤΣΙΓΓΕΝΗΣ Μ.ΜΠΕΛΣΤΟΥ Σ.
614/10/201816:00Δ.Α.Κ. ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΦ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Δ.ΒΑΡΔΙΑΜΠΑΣΗ Ζ.
714/10/201816:00ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ Ν.ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ Χ.ΠΑΝΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ Α.

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 1ος Όμιλος

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β
113/10/201816:00ΒΕΛΒΝΕΤΟΥΑ.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΜ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΠΟΥΡΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣΜΠΕΛΤΣΟΥ Σ.ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ Χ.
214/10/201816:00ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝΑ.Ε.Κ. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΝ ΤΖΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ Ν.ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ ΣΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ
314/10/201816:00ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ Κ.ΚΑΝΔΥΛΙΩΤΗΣΦΡΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α.
414/10/201816:00ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣΑ.Ε. ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Χ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣΓΚΑΝΤΟΥΝΑΣ
514/10/201816:00ΑΥΛΩΝΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΗΣ Χ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ
614/10/201816:00ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥΑΙΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΣ Γ.ΝΠΑΚΑΤΑΡΗ Χ.ΧΟΛΕΒΑ

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2ος Όμιλος

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β
113/10/201816:00ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΑ.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗΣ Α.ΣΙΑΣΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ
213/10/201816:00ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΑ.Ε. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ Ν.ΤΣΙΓΓΕΝΗΣ Μ.ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Σ.
313/10/201816:00ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣΜ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥΖΟΥΓΡΑΣ Δ.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Δ.ΠΑΝΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ Α.
414/10/201812:00ΣΤΡΑΤΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΥΚΟΣ Α.ΣΙΑΣ
514/10/201816:00ΛΙΑΠΕΙΟ ΚΟΙΛΑΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗΣΒΕΡΕΝΤΖΙΩΤΗΣΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ.
614/10/201816:00ΠΥΡΓΩΝΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ Σ.ΑΡΣΕΝΙΔΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ

Γ΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ Α΄ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β΄
113/10/201816:00ΤΣΟΤΥΛΙΟΥΔΡΑΣΙΣ ΤΣΟΤΥΛΙΟΥΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣΚΑΡΑΤΕΡΠΟΣ Δ.ΣΑΡΟΓΛΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ
213/10/201816:00ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥΑ.Σ. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΒΟΥΝΟΥΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΔΟΥΤΣΙΟΤΣΙΑΣ
314/10/201816:00ΡΟΔΙΑΝΗΣΜ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004ΤΣΑΝΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β.ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Σ.
414/10/201816:00ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΑΙΑΝΗΣΑ.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ-ΚΗΠΟΥ-ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΓΙΛΟΥΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣΣΥΚΟΣ Α.ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Σ.

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΚΥΠΕΛΟΥ

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β
110/10/201815:30ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥΑ.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗΣ Α.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Δ.ΣΥΚΟΣ Α.
210/10/201815:30ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥΑ.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΜ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΣ Γ.ΜΠΑΚΑΤΑΡΗ Χ.ΣΙΑΣ Α.
310/10/201815:30ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑΑ.Ε. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣΚΑΡΑΤΕΡΠΟΣ Δ.ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Σ.ΠΟΥΡΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
wso shell wso shell Indoxploit Shell wso shell hacklink hacklink satışı hacklink deface mirror hacklink wso shell