Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β
121/04/201817:00ΣΤΡΑΤΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΑ.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΑ.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΚΑΡΑΤΕΡΠΟΣ Δ.ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Φ.ΜΠΕΛΤΣΟΥ Σ.
221/04/201817:00ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣΜ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΖΟΥΓΡΑΣ Δ.ΠΡΑΧΑΛΗΣ Κ.ΣΥΚΟΣ Α.
321/04/201817:00ΗΡΑΚΛΗ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΚΑΔ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗΣ Α.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ.ΜΠΙΣΟΥΚΗΣ Ι.
421/04/201817:00ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ε.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ.ΜΠΑΚΑΤΑΡΗ Χ.
522/04/201817:00ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥΦ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ Ν.ΒΟΓΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ.ΜΠΑΛΙΑΚΑΣ Α.
622/04/201817:00ΛΙΑΠΕΙΟ ΚΟΙΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ Γ.ΤΖΙΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ Θ.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Δ.
722/04/201817:00ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣΠΑΝΥΤΣΙΔΗΣ Κ.ΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΣ Γ.ΠΑΝΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ Α.
800/00/0000:00-ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΜΑΤΑΙΩΝΕΤΑΙ

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 1ος Όμιλος

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β
122/04/201817:00Ν. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗΣΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΑΤΗΣ Α.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΔΙΤΣΑΣΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΦΡΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α.ΜΠΕΛΤΣΟΥ Σ.
222/04/201817:00ΑΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΑ.Ε. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ-ΚΗΠΟΥ-ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥΑ.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ Κ.ΣΙΑΣ Α.ΣΥΚΟΣ Α.
322/04/201817:00ΜΕΤΑΞΑΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑΑΙΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ ΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗΣ Α.ΠΡΑΧΑΛΗΣ Κ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ.
422/04/201817:00ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΜ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Δ.ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Σ.
522/04/201817:00ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΝΑ.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΝΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥΓΑΤΣΟΥ Δ.ΣΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΑΡΔΙΑΜΠΑΣΗ Ζ.
622/04/201817:00ΑΥΛΩΝΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΥΛΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣΖΟΥΓΡΑΣ Δ.ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ε. ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2ος Όμιλος

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β
121/04/201817:00ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΕΤΡΑΣΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΕΤΡΑΣΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΤΖΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ Ν.ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Σ.ΤΣΙΓΓΕΝΗΣ Μ.
221/04/201817:00ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝΠΑΝΥΤΣΙΔΗΣ Κ.ΤΖΙΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ Θ.ΒΟΓΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ.
321/04/201817:00ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ Γ.ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ Χ.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Δ.
421/04/201817:00Ν. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗΣΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Χ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ Γ.ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ
521/04/201817:00ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΜ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣΚΑΜΠΕΡ
618/04/201817:00ΣΤΡΑΤΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΔΙΕΞΗΧΘΕΙ 18/04/2018
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ

Γ΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ Α΄ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β΄
122/04/201817:00ΠΥΡΓΩΝΑ.Σ. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΒΟΥΝΟΥΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥΚΑΡΑΤΕΡΠΟΣ Δ.ΜΠΙΣΟΥΚΗΣ Ι.ΤΣΙΓΓΕΝΗΣ Μ.
200/00/0000:00-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΜΑΤΑΙΩΝΕΤΑΙ
322/04/201817:00ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΕΔΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΦ.Σ. ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. ΠΤΟΛ.ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ε. ΠΟΥΡΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣΤΣΙΟΤΣΙΑΣ
422/04/201817:00ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΡΣΕΝΙΔΟΥΣΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ
522/04/201817:00ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥΔΡΑΣΙΣ ΤΣΟΤΥΛΙΟΥΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Χ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ.

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΚΥΠΕΛΟΥ

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β