Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β
121/10/201715:30ΣΤΡΑΤΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Δ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ.
221/10/201716:00ΞΗΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ ΖΟΥΓΡΑΣ Δ.ΒΟΓΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ.ΠΡΑΧΑΛΗΣ Κ.
321/10/201716:00ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥΑ.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣΠΑΝΥΤΣΙΔΗΣ Κ.ΜΠΕΛΤΟΣΥ Σ.ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β.
421/10/201717:30Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΦ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥΚΑΡΑΤΕΡΠΟΣ Δ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ Γ.ΤΖΙΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ Θ.
521/10/201716:00ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣΜ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣΑΚΑΔ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ε.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ.ΠΑΝΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ Α.
621/10/201716:00ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Χ.ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ Α.ΒΑΡΔΙΑΜΠΑΣΗ Ζ.
722/10/201716:00ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣΑ.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.ΓΑΤΣΟΥ Δ.ΜΠΑΚΑΤΑΡΗ Χ.
822/10/201716:00ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΗΣ Χ.ΚΑΝΔΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α.

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 1ος Όμιλος

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β
121/10/201716:00ΚΡΟΚΟΥΑ.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥΑ.Ε. ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ Χ.ΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΣ Γ.
222/10/201716:00ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΑ.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΔΙΤΣΑΣΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΥΛΩΝΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ε.ΣΥΚΟΣ Α. ΔΡΑΣΓΩΓΙΑΣ Ε.
322/10/201716:00ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΑΙΑΝΗΣΑ.Ε. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ-ΚΗΠΟΥ-ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥΜ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΖΟΥΓΡΑΣ Δ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Σ.
422/10/201716:00Ν. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗΣΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΑΤΗΣΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑΤΣΙΓΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣΑΡΣΕΝΙΔΟΥ
522/10/201716:00ΤΡΑΝΟΒΑΛΤΟΥΑΙΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Δ.ΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΣ Γ.
622/10/201716:00ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΝΚΑΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ Γ.ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ Α.
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2ος Όμιλος

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β
121/10/201716:00ΠΥΡΓΩΝΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝΑ.Ε. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑΤΣΙΓΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ Κ.ΤΕΜΗΣ Γ.
221/10/201716:00ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΕΤΡΑΣΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΕΤΡΑΣΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΤΣΙΜΕΝΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ Σ.ΓΑΤΣΟΥ Δ.ΜΠΑΚΑΤΑΡΗ Χ.
321/10/201716:00ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΗΣ Χ.ΣΥΚΟΣ Α.ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ
421/10/201716:00ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝ ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ Κ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ
522/10/201716:00ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ Σ.ΜΠΕΛΤΣΟΥ Σ.ΤΕΜΗΣ Γ.
622/10/201716:00ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣΜ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004ΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Δ.ΣΙΑΣ Κ.ΣΙΑΣ Κ.
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ

Γ΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Α΄ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β΄
121/10/201716:00ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΕΔΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΦ.Σ. ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. ΠΤΟΛ.Α.Σ. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΒΟΥΝΟΥΚΑΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.ΒΕΡΕΝΤΖΙΩΤΗΣΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ
221/10/201716:00ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ Σ.ΚΕΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΟΤΣΙΑΣ
321/10/201716:00ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Δ.ΣΙΑΣ Κ.ΣΙΑΣ Α.
422/10/201716:00ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ Κ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ.ΠΑΝΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ Α.
5ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥΔΡΑΣΙΣ ΤΣΟΤΥΛΙΟΥ

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΚΥΠΕΛΟΥ

Α/ΑΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΒΟΗΘΟΣ Β
120/09/201716:00ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣΜ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣΑ.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.ΒΟΓΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ.ΠΡΑΧΑΛΗΣ Κ.
220/09/201716:00ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΤΣΙΓΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΤΕΜΗΣ Γ.ΦΡΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α.
320/09/201716:00Δ.Α.Κ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΦ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΖΟΥΓΡΑΣ Δ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ.ΓΑΣΤΟΥ Δ.
420/09/201716:00ΗΡΑΚΛΗ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΚΑΔ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ε.ΜΠΕΛΤΣΟΥ Σ.ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ
520/09/201716:00ΞΗΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΑ.Ε.Π. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝΚΑΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Σ.ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ
620/09/201716:00ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΕΤΡΑΣΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΕΤΡΑΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Χ.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Δ.ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β.
720/09/201716:00ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ Κ.ΠΑΝΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ Α.ΣΙΑΣ Α.