Σωματεία

Δ = Διαγράφτηκε, Σ = Συγχωνεύτηκε, Μ = Μετονομάστηκε

Α/ΑΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΩΟΥΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΑΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ
1106Φ.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Κοζάνης
Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚοζάνηςΜ
2125Φ.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Κοζάνης
Φ.Σ.ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ ΚοζάνηςΜ
Γ.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚοζάνηςΜ
3405Α.Γ.Σ.ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΔ
Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΜ
4453ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ 2007 Πτολεμαϊδας
Α.Σ.ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΜ
Α.Ε. ΠτολεμαϊδαςΜ
Α.Γ.Σ.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΜ
Α.Γ.Σ.ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΟΣ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΜ
5575Φ.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Σιάτιστας
Α.Ε. ΣιάτισταςΜ
Σ.Φ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣιάτισταςΣ
(2847) Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΣιάτισταςΣ
6577Α.Σ.ΤΙΤΑΝ Σερβίων
7614Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚοζάνηςΔ
8774Ε.Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠερδίκκαΔ
91001Α.Σ.ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ Βελβεντού
Α.Σ.ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒελβεντούΜ
101080Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗ Ποντοκώμης-ΜαυροδενδρίουΔ
Σ.Α.Α. ΑΡΗΣ ΠοντοκώμηςΣ
(1490) Φ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ ΜαυροδενδρίουΣ
(1073) Α.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ ΜαυροδενδρίουΔ
111097Α.Σ. ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΝεάποληςΔ
121162Α.Ε. Κομάνου
131164Α.Σ.ΒΕΡΜΙΟ Καρυοχωρίου
141212Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠροαστείουΔ
151229Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ Μαυροπηγής
Α.Σ.ΝΙΚΗ ΜαυροπηγήςΜ
161253Μ.Α.Σ. ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Άρδασσας
171255Α.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ Ασβεστόπετρας
181331Α.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΑναρράχηςΔ
191489Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗ Γαλατινής
201496Ε.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Λιβαδερού
211644Φ.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ Κλείτου
Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚλείτουΜ
221645Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔρεπάνουΔ
231646Ε.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Αυλών
241647Α.Π.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚρόκουΔ
251648Α.Ε.Σ. ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΕράτυραςΔ
261653Α.Σ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΟλυμπιάδαςΔ
271657Γ.Σ.ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΚαρυδίτσαςΔ
281658Α.Σ. ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Χαραυγής
291692Α.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ Μικροκάστρου
301707Π.Ο. ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΓαλάτειαςΔ
311753ΕΝΩΣΗ Αργίλου ΛευκόβρυσηςΔ
Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΑργίλουΣ
( 5395 ) Σ.Φ.Μ.Α.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΛευκόβρυσηςΣ
321773Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΥ Αγίου Δημητρίου - Ακρινής
Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑκρινήςΜ
331813Α.Μ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ Λευκόβρυσης
341829Α.Μ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ Ροδιανής
351873Α.Π.Σ. ΔΡΑΣΗ Τσοτυλίου
361874Α.Ε. Κοζάνης (Α.Ε.Κ.)
371911Α.Σ. ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 Κοζάνης
Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κάτω ΚώμηςΜ
381912Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ Καλονερίου
391928Α.Ε. ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ Κρόκου - Άνω Κώμης
Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Άνω ΚώμηςΣ
(2519) Α.Σ.ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΚΟΣ Περιοχής Ελιμείων (Άνω Κώμης-Κρόκου-Καισαρειάς)Σ
Α.Σ. Α.Ε.Κ. ΚαισαρειάςΜ
401936Α.Σ. ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ Αιανής
411939Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΞ Καπνοχωρίου
Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΚαπνοχωρίουΜ
Α.Ε. ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΚαπνοχωρίουΜ
421973Γ.Ε.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ανατολικού
432012Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ Κοζάνης
442030Φ.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Βατερού
Α.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒατερούΜ
452147ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πτολεμαϊδας
( 5294 ) ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΣ
( 5294 ) ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Α.Ε. ΠτολεμαϊδαςΜ
Π.Α.Σ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΣ
Α.Ε.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΜ
( 593 ) Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΔ
462149Α.Ε.Σ. Α.Ε.Κ. Κρανιδίων
472309Π.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Φούφα
482441Ε.Μ.Α.Σ. ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Λευκοπηγής
492448Φ.Σ. ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Κομνηνών
502493Α.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ Πλατανορρεύματος
512502Α.Ο. Τρανοβάλτου
522538Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Περιοχής Βαθυλάκκου
Α.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΒαθυλάκκουΜ
532539Α.Ε. Α.Ε.Κ. Καισαρειάς-Κήπου-Σπάρτου
Α.Ε.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚήπουΜ
542564Ε.Μ.Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Δρεπάνου
552579Α.Ε. ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΥ Αγίου Δημητρίου-Ρυακίου
Α.Ε. ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΚΙΩΝ Αγίου Δημητρίου-ΡυακίουΜ
Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Αγίου ΔημητρίουΜ
562595Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡοδίτηΔ
572603Ε.Μ.Α.Σ. ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚαλαμιάςΔ
582610Π.Α.Ο. Λευκάρων(Π.Α.Ο.Λ.)Δ
592615Α.Ε.Π. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ Σκήτης-Ξηρολίμνης-Αλωνακίων (Α.Ε.Π.Κ.)
Α.Ε.Σ. ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΣκήτηςΜ
( 2596 ) Α.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΞηρολίμνηςΔ
( 2998 ) Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑλωνακίωνΔ
602770Σ.Α.Α. ΔΟΞΑ ΣιδερώνΔ
612780Ε.Μ.Α.Σ. ΠΕΛΚΑ ΠελεκάνουΔ
622781Α.Μ.Σ. ΕΛΑΤΟΣ Ελάτης
632807Α.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Πετρανών
642823Α.Ε. Περδίκκα
Α.Π.Ο. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑΣ ΠερδίκκαΜ
652848Α.Ε.Σ. ΕΛΠΙΣ ΜικροβάλτουΔ
662849Α.Ε. ΚοίλωνΔ
672850Α.Μ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ Πτελέας
682851Α.Μ.Σ.ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Πρωτοχωρίου
692953Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΟΔΟΣ ΠροσηλίουΔ
703009Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΝΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ Ανθοτόπου
713065Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤριγωνικούΔ
723104Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Αγίας Παρασκευής
733183Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σερβίων
743184Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗ Πολυμύλου
753241Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Μηλοχωρίου
763309Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μεταμόρφωσης
773310Μ.Α.Σ. ΓΕΡΟΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΣ ΙμέρωνΔ
783311Α.Ε. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Τετραλόφου-Βοσκοχωρίου-Αγίου ΧαραλάμπουςΔ
Α.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΤετραλόφουΜ
793313Α.Σ. Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚρόκουΔ
803375Ε.Μ.Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΡυακίουΔ
813384Α.Σ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ Οικισμού Καρδιάς Πτολεμαϊδας
( 1652 ) Π.Σ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΚαρδιάςΔ
823631Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚτενίουΔ
833632Ε.Μ.Α.Σ. ΛυγερήςΔ
843673Α.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ Αγίου Χριστοφόρου-Ερμακιάς
Γ.Ε.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ Αγίου ΧριστοφόρουΣ
(4562) Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕρμακιάςΣ
853832Π.Α.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ Πύργων
863833Α.Ε. Νέας ΝικόποληςΔ
873857Γ.Ε.Σ. ΦΡΟΥΡΙΟ ΕρμακιάςΔ
883868Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜεσοβούνουΔ
894066Μ.Α.Σ. ΡυμνίουΔ
904073Φ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Εράτυρας
914289Α.Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Κρυόβρυσης
924290Ε.Μ.Α.Σ. ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Μεταξά
934291Α.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΓουλώνΔ
944323Ε.Α.Σ. ΡΩΜΙΟΣΥΝΗ ΧρωμίουΔ
954374Π.Α.Σ. ΔρυοβούνουΔ
964396Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΣπάρτουΔ
974410Ε.Μ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΑΓΛΑΪΚΟΣ ΠαλαιοκάστρουΔ
984416Π.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Δροσερού
Π.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔροσερούΜ
(1927) Α.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔροσερούΔ
994483Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒοσκοχωρίουΔ
1004529Ε.Α.Σ. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΜηλιάςΔ
1014576Φ.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Κοζάνης
Φ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚοζάνηςΜ
1024578Α.Σ. Α.Ε.Κ. Καλαμιάς
1034607Φ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚοζάνηςΔ
1044695Α.Σ. ΚΟΝΤΣΚΟ ΓαλατινήςΔ
1054696Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΚΟΣ Κερασιάς
1064773Ε.Α.Σ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Προαστείου
Α.Σ. ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟ ΠροαστείουΜ
1074780Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ Πτολεμαϊδας
1084781Α.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ Αναρράχης-Εμπορίου
1094832Α.Σ. ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠετρανώνΔ
1104892Α.Σ. ΕΛΛΑΣ '91 ΚοζάνηςΔ
1114914Α.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑνθοχωρίουΔ
1124918Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Βροντής-Λευκαδίου-ΣταυροδρομίουΔ
1134923Π.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Κοντοβουνίου-ΠύργουΔ
1144925Α.Σ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΟΣ Πτολεμαϊδας
Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΣ
(5179) Α.Σ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΟΣ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΣ
1154957Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΝΟΣ ΑιανήςΔ
1165054Α.Σ. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ Α.Ε. Κοζάνης
1175055Α.Σ. ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ Κοζάνης
1185143Α.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Εμπορίου
(2156)  Α.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕμπορίουΔ
1195168Π.Α.Ο. ΚοζάνηςΔ
1205180Ακαδημία ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Πτολεμαϊδας
Α.Σ. ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΣ
(5374) Α.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΣ
1215189Παναθλητικός Όμιλος Κοζάνης (ΠΑ.Ο.Κ.)
Α.Ο. ΚοζάνηςΜ
1225199Α.Ε.Σ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΣπηλιάςΔ
1235201Φ.Σ. ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ Πτολεμαϊδας
1245282Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΠενταλόφουΔ
1255336Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ Κοζάνης
1265340ΠΑ.Ο. Κοίλων (ΠΑ.Ο.Κ.)
Α.Π. ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ ΒατερούΜ
1275422Α.Σ. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΡΗ ΠτολεμαϊδαςΔ
1285468Π.Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚοζάνηςΔ
1295472Α.ΠΟ. ΕΛΙΜΟΣ Κρόκου (Α.ΠΟ.ΕΛ.)Δ
1305473Α.Σ. Εξοχής (Α.Σ.Ε)
1315484Π.Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚοζάνηςΔ
1325517Α.Γ.Σ. ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ Κομνηνών-Πτολεμαϊδας
1335547Π.Α.Σ. Σιάτιστας
1345617ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗ Μαυροδενδρίου
1355618Α.Φ.Σ.Ε. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΣ Πτολεμαϊδας
1365642ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟΥ Σιάτιστας
1375643Ε.Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ Κοιλάδας
(2710) Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΚοιλάδαςΔ
1385686Α.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Πτολεμαϊδας
1395708ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 Κοζάνης
1405719Α.Π. ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Αναρράχης
1415814Π.Α.Σ. ΓΛΑΣ Παλαιοκάστρου
1425815Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πτολεμαϊδας
1435880Α.Σ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΟΙ Πτολεμαϊδας
1445923Α.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Πτολεμαϊδας
1455930Α.Σ. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΜΗ Ασβεστόπετρας
1466002Λ.Π.Α.Ο. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑΣ Περδίκκα
1476003Α.Μ.Σ. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ Αργίλου
1486004Α.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ Μεσιανής
(3048) Α.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΜεσιανήςΔ
1496009Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Πενταβρύσου
1506048Α.Π.Β. ΕΝΩΣΗ Νεάπολης
1516058Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ Μικροβάλτου
1526092Α.Π.Σ. ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕμπορίουΔ
1536122Α.Σ. Καρυδίτσας
1546129Α.Ο. Κρόκου
1556132Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2010 Ακρινής
1566151Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚοζάνηςΔ
1576153Α.Σ. Ποντοκώμης
1586199Α.Ε. Άνω Κώμης
1596363Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Αργίλου
1606542Α.Σ. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ Μεσοβούνου
1616557Φ.Σ. ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟΥ Πτολεμαΐδας

 

*** ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΑ ΠΟΥ ΔΕΝ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΡΙΣΤΗΚΑΝ ΕΠΙΣΗΜΑ
(ΑΝΑΓΝΩΡΙΣΤΗΚΑΝ ΜΟΝΟ ΑΠΟ Γ.Γ.Α. ΚΑΙ ΟΧΙ ΑΠΟ ΤΗΝ Ε.Π.Ο.)

Α/ΑΑριθμός ΜητρώουΣωματεία
1---Ε.Α.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ Πλατανιάς
2---Π.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΣ Μολόχας
3---Ε.Μ.Α.Σ. Α.Ο. Καστανιάς (Α.Ο.Κ.)
4---Α.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ Σισανίου
5---Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ Αγίου Δημητρίου
6---Α.Σ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Πενταβρύσου
7---Α.Ε.Ο. ΦΟΙΝΙΞ Μηλοχωρίου
8---Γ.Μ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ Ρυακίου
9---Α.Μ.Σ. Α.Ε.Κ. Ανθοτόπου
10---Π.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Συγκροτήματος Ο.Τ.Ε. Κοζάνης